Call 0804603377774% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Ratings & Reviews

4.4/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 74 Users

  • 5★62%
  • 4★12%
  • 3★10%
  • 2★1%
  • 1★15%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response88%
  • Quality     86%
  • Delivery   72%
loading..
D
Daksh Khandelwal
Jaipur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
06-April-24
Product Name : Dual Band Repeater
Well Done.
Response
Quality
S
Subrata Saha
Hooghly, West Bengal
★★★★★★★★★★
30-November-23
Product Name : SC Connector
Good experience to dealing with connecting insulation system.
Response
Quality
Delivery
reviewImg1
R
Rajesh Kumar
Sancoale, Goa
★★★★★★★★★★
21-July-22
Product Name : Optical Network Unit
It was nice experience with Jinesh Baid as I deal 1st time with them and they deliver our material on time.
Response
Quality
Delivery
M
MD Sonu
Delhi, Delhi
★★★★★★★★★★
08-April-24
Product Name : Wireless Router
8178274941 kckjx
A
Ajit Singh
Bhilwara, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
25-August-23
Product Name : Fiber Optic Cable
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
SIDDHI VINAYAK IMPEX
Jaipur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
14-August-23
Product Name : Aluminium Folding Ladder
Response
Quality
Delivery
A
Ankur Sihag
Khajuwala, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
19-May-23
Product Name : GPON ONT Router
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
Shravan Kumar Saket
Singrauli, Madhya Pradesh
★★★★★★★★★★
27-April-23
Product Name : Optical Network Unit
Delivery
Quality
Response
S
Savi Sharma
Jaipur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
14-December-22
Product Name : Patch Panels
Response
Quality
Delivery
P
Pravin
Nashik, Maharashtra
★★★★★★★★★★
21-September-22
Product Name : Fiber Optic Cable
Response
Quality
Delivery
R
Ramdev
Jodhpur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
07-September-22
Very nice and good response to me i like it any type of IT products and many more items go for it
A
Arunish Sohal
Nangal, Punjab
★★★★★★★★★★
21-August-22
Product Name : GPON ONT Router
Quality
Response
Delivery
S
Sunil Kumar Rana
Hajira, Gujarat
★★★★★★★★★★
22-January-22
Product Name : GPON ONT Router
Response
Quality
Delivery
O
Om Prakash Sharma
Jaipur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
14-October-21
Product Name : HP Webcam
Response
Quality
Delivery
P
Parth Manu Jain
Jaipur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
30-August-21
Product Name : Distribution Box
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
Shabbir Mulani
Thane, Maharashtra
★★★★★★★★★★
31-December-20
Product Name : Cat 5 Cable
Response
Quality
Delivery

Response from Seller (19-January-21)

Thank You Sir

R
Rahul
Hatta, Madhya Pradesh
★★★★★★★★★★
09-March-24
Product Name : HDTV Set Top Boxes
Response
P
Premkumar
Bidar, Karnataka
★★★★★★★★★★
15-February-24
Product Name : GPON ONT Router
Response
M
Mustafa
Bhinder, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
03-February-24
Product Name : Dish TV Set Top Box
Quality
K
Kunal
Sumerpur, Rajasthan
★★★★★★★★★★
26-May-23
Product Name : Step Ladders
Stop calling me and from any reseller

loading..
Explore More Products
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
Get Best Quote
X
Find UsJinesh Baid (Proprietor) Connecting Insulation System
Basement Nandini Apartment, Sunder Nagar, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur - 302017, Rajasthan, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: