Call 0804603377777% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Computer Accessories

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Jaipur, we offer dual band router.
Get CALLBACK

Dual Band Router

Dual Band Router
  • +1
 
Get Best Quote
Approx. Rs 2,000 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity10 Piece
Frequency Band ClassDual Band
Antennas4
Speed1250 Mbps
Ethernet Ports4
Dimensions (W X D X H)Wavelength:Tx1310nm,Rx 1490nm
ModelSY-GPON-2010-WADONT
PON Port TypeConnect to OLT by SC type fiber connector, single mode optical fiber cable
BrandSyrotech
Warrenty3 Years
Country of OriginMade in India

2GE+POTS AC WiFi XPON HGU terminal devices are designed for fulfilling FTTH and triple play service demand of fixed network operators. These boxes are based on the mature Chipset (Realtek) technology, which have high
Yes! I am Interested
Explore More Products
X
Find UsJinesh Baid (Proprietor) Connecting Insulation System
Basement Nandini Apartment, Sunder Nagar, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur - 302017, Rajasthan, India
SEND SMS
SEND E-MAIL
Share Us: